Stools Francisco Segarra vintage furniture

Commercial grade bar stools Agora

Stock: Available
0 Comments

Commercial grade bar stools with a tubular structure painted in different colour tones. Seat and backrest are made in wood. Comfortable and sturdy commercial stools.

Commercial stools  Measurements  12,99×16,53xh29,92/41,73in 33x42xh76/106cm

Colour blue Reference 09601431

Colour Orange Reference 09601432

Colour red Reference 096014333

Colour white Reference 09601434

Colour yellow Reference 09601435

Colour Green Reference 09601436

Commercial grade bar stools by Francisco Segarra

Share our passion for vintageShare on FacebookShare on Google+Tweet about this on TwitterShare on LinkedInPin on Pinterest

Have any query about this product?

Fill out the following form and we will contact you via email as soon as possible. Thank you.

Full name (*)

¿How are you contacting us? (*)
Business Freelance Individual 

Email (*)

Telephone (*)

Message(*)

 I accept the data privacy policy. (view)
 I accept to receive relevant information.


Other Stools Francisco Segarra

|